You are currently browsing the hotpz.com posts tagged: ross lynch sex


Honor Rolls: Northeast Columbia

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOOKMAN ROAD ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

JB Allen, Samira Alvarez, Anna Kate Anderson, Taylor Anderson, Jason Benjamin, Brian Blanding, Makayla Bowen, Ethan Burch, Joseph Buzhardt, Adeline Cain, Abigail Cain, Morgan Carolina, McAyla Clarke, Isabella Clarke, Allie Coffer, Chandler Cooper, Noble Cooper, Jason Cox, Carol Ann Craig, Laurel Davis, Jaylen Davis, Ryan DeLong, Kaitlyn Froelich, Royce Frye, Maggie Gaither, Ella Grife, Luke Groth, Camryn Hambrick, Sydney Hankins, Carson Harrell, Dylan Harrell, Miles Heitman, Ramsey Herndon, Stephen Hinkle, Esais Jones, Chesnee Kelly, Amy Kibler, Nicholas Kitchens, Kyrie Lanham, Kevin Lawson, Sarah Lechner, Veronica Lennon, Fadel Lindsay, Nakyra Mathis, Fadel Matthew, Callie Grace McManus, Katie Paige Moore, Caroline Moore, Isaiah Morant, Hannah Morris, Andrew Mott, Madison Mullins, Erin Murphy, Christan Myers, Ethan O’Sullivan, Marco Parra Badillo, Caitlyn Patterson, Adam Patterson, Matthew Payne, Max Petersen, Jimmy Pinkard, Talea Pitts, Ryan Powell, Sarah Punch, Emma Quattro, Adam Quin, Carson Quin, Kaitlyn Quinn, Brennan Ravan, Adrin Ravan, Maddi Rivers, Tiffany Ross, Hanna Sakalouskaya, Watson Saunders, Gurdeep Singh, Samantha Singletary, William Singleton, Clayton Sizemore, Mariah Smith, Isabelle Srayberry, Christopher Staudt, Madison Stone, Evan Stone, Gavin Taylor, Arenda Thomas, Keyani Turner, Ryan Weaver, Marly Weiss, Emma Louise White, Barbara Williams, Taylor Williams, Dasia Willis, Katherine Wright, Ben Wuori

KEELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KEELS ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

Malachi Addison, Elijah Bell, Micah Bilbro, Carrington Blackwell, Ariyanna Buggs, Miracle Chatman, Diamond Craft, Cotron Dorsey, Indya Fields, On’Chelay Gibson, Angel Golphin, Madison Gray, D’Alishawn Grooms, Jordan Hickmon, Michael Holman, Kamya Johnson, nashell lagombra, Aijah Latten, Isaiah Lee, Seabastion Legette, Nia Maple, Tristan Mullen, Omaria Murray-Broadwater, Yinka Pelumi, Don Pough, Kyntrea Roberts, A’Laya Scott, Rahem Scott, William Sexton, Kennedi Solomon, Zora Tyson, Helena Volynets, Courtney Waters, Marquis Williams, Marquise Williams, Angel Williams, Andre Wilson, LaMarion Wilson

KILLIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KILLIAN ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SECOND GRADE: Oluwaseyi Adelakun, Paul Davis, Anna Jones, Kayla Simmons

THIRD GRADE: Majok Auot, Erin Byrd, Ayleen De Los Rios Guisao, Nirvanah Nak

FIFTH GRADE: Tierra Ritter, Rashawn Spann

NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LONNIE B. NELSON ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SECOND GRADE: Katelyn Alexander, James Andreen, Chanaya Carr, Regina Davis, Trevonte Frazer, Jack Gagliardi, Kirslyn Gunter, Jackson Hale, Lana Hassan, Sydney Hook, Eudora Jackman, Samaria Jacobs, Robert Johnson, Hunter Lasater, Cameron McBride, Andrea McKelvin, Emily Pace, Aisha Siddique, Cade Stocker, Briana Story, Thomas Anthony Vitale, Calvin Young

THIRD GRADE: Gabby Beck, Darion Bouie, Hannah Creel, Darius Darby, Caylin Eichelberger, Sanaa Fareed, Jeremiah Green, Nailah Hicks, Joshua Kendrick-Johnson, Christian Livingston, Nadia McKinney, Maria Medvedchikova, Oliver Meihls, Bryson Miller, Jaylen Nesbitt, Katie Pittman, Matthew Reiland, Hunter Rogers, Lily Shytle, Davis Telleen, Zachary Ward, George Wells

FOURTH GRADE: Gabbi Brazell, Joshua Curry, Carson Fields, Jasmine Finkley, Omya Goodwin, Noah Hook, Briana Rivera, Gion Vasquez

FIFTH GRADE: Steven Andreen, Billy Chen, Annie Kim, Laura Stuart, Nicole Maestas, Janae Walton, Kiara Young

POLO ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

POLO ROAD ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

FOURTH GRADE: Rachel Choi, Love Douglas, Helen Kim, Antwann Moore, Jessa Philp, Yeju Song, Donovon Toomer, Tiani Williams

FIFTH GRADE: Sariah Adams, Aseil AlMogaber, Connor Burke, Molly Coleman, Caroline Crisler, Justyn Gray, Kenny Kim, Jensen Krebs, Isaac Lee, Kathryn Miles, Zenas Murphy, Myah Perry, Lindsey Powell, Shakthika Saravanan, Alan Shaju, Danielle Simpson, Kelsey Snook, Jazmyne Washington

RICE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RICE CREEK ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

Laila Acox, JaVon Anderson, Shayla Anderson, Jolo Antonio, Darius Bates, Justin Behney, Ashley Bickham, Kaci Canady, Miranda Carman, Rori Chang, Dimitirus Chestnut, Emily Collins, Kaylan Cooper, Gabe Corn, Leema Daas, Sufianah Daquiaog, Marcellus Davis, Nathaniel Foltz, Priya George, Mason Ginnery, Caleena Greene, Justice Hill, Elizabeth Infante, Myuana Jackson, Rahmla Jones, Sativa Jones, Chelsea Kean, Mahogany McCreary, Raiven McDonald, Zhaniya McDuffie, Mya Middleton, Sydni Moore, Lauren Morris, Dawn Nguyen, Sunnie Nguyen, Zavier Osborne, Rosebella Owuor, Laila Parker, Elijah Peacock, Kasey Peterson, Braylin Peterson, Kaleb Phelps, Skylar Radcliff, Victoria Rances, Sam Randazzo, Ahmel Richardson, Deanna Riley, Dallas Robinson, Alexis Rojas, Cassius Rojas, Sarena Romriell, Johnathan Sanders, Dudy Shimpalee, Mackenzie Smith, Brooke Thomas, Tybrell Thomas, Faith Thompson, Tyler Tressler, Kiana Walker, Nashayla Warren, Lauryn Wilson, Dekira Wilson, Alexander Yun

ROUND TOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUND TOP ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

Nathan Adams, Skyler Anton, Justin Bark, Rylie Beasley, McKynleigh Briggs, Carson Brockwell, Sloane Broderick, Palmer Brunetto, Kailey Butler, Dylan Caldwell, Lily Campbell, Kristin Clemmmons, Tillman Dillon, Mackenzie Downs, Delaney Durig, Ellie Feuerstein, Phoebe Fischer, Elena Funderburk, Emiya Gallman, Gabrielle Gardner, Jacob Gayle, Kade Gillespie, Ashleigh Gould, Maddie Gould, Megan Hanna, McKenzie Hanna, Nate Hinson, Shani Howard, Jonathan Jiang, Leigh Johnson, Regan Jones, Daniel Joo, Garrett Kaufman, Kasra Kazerounian, Andrew Kilgore, Joss Kim, Ashley Knutson, Jennifer Koh, Christopher Kong, Lauren Konopka, Reagan Lemon, Madison Lever, Vanessa Loius-Jean, Sofia Lynch, Chase Martin, Zane McDaniel, Zoe McDaniel, Shawn McMaster, Aaron Moore, Maya Moran, Callie Mudger, Austin Murray, Brooke Northup, Maggie Pardue, Jacob Parks, Aniah Patrick, Ethan Poungthana, Morgan Reupke, Ariana Richardson, Shaelee Ryan, Sadie Sanders, Kayla Schupbach, Benjamin Sills, Walt Simpson, Savannah Simpson, Adam Slagsvol, Julianne Smith, Kayleigh Smith, Millie Spivey, Meredith Stone, Andrew Traufler, Ethan Tyler, Nina Van, Alexis Waring, Luke Watson, Connor Weathers, Mariah Williams, Ryan Williams, Justin Williams, Connor Young

WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WINDSOR ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SECOND GRADE: Isiah Alicia, Dylan Bailey, Adjoa Boafo, Dell Rose Dill Samuel Hiebert, Daniel Hutto, Brain Richardson, Amauria Royster, Jake Smalls, Tre Taylor. Cristian Villareal

THIRD GRADE: Dwight Jacobs

FOURTH GRADE: Jasmine Alicia, Kayla Brown, Shunteal Frazier, Isis Irick, Carlos Montes, and Aleyse Scarborough

FIFTH GRADE: Deaveyon Harney, Nicolas Jean-Giles

BLYTHEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL

BLYTHEWOOD MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SIXTH GRADE: Matthew Adams, Alexandra Anton, Darby Anton, Haylee Armstrong, Robert Benton, Tiffany Boyles, Courtney Branham, Kaden Briggs, Elizabeth Brown, Jeffrey Buck, Maria Coletti, Joshua Crook, Charlotte Crotwell, Jacob DeClemente, Thomas Drummond, Greyson Fakoury, Emily Gayle, Erin Goff, Aerial Griffin, Cody Grondin, Zachary Hanna, Kyle Hardwick, Thomas James, Colton Kelly, Madison Kelly, Faith Kernan, Aleigh King, Savannah Kitowicz, Elizabeth Knight, Jenna Kramer, Hannah Lasseter, Mykela Lesso, Caitlin Maisonville, Jeffrey Mattox, Colin Miles, Madalyn Morris, Andrew Morrison, Mainaiya Myers, Owen Phillips, Jordan Postal, Nira Ransome, Holly Reep, Amelia Reynolds, Adrianna Rogers, Aubree Rubadeau, Hannah Saunders, Hidiya Waliyy, Courtney Watts, Nicole Welch, Ivory White, Abigail Wilson, Cameron Wormack

SEVENTH GRADE: Bridgette Barthe, Emily Brinson, Samuel Crosby, Matthew Frierson, Ayanna Goines, Skylar Haas, Jackson Hall, Margarette Herrera, Sydney Kale, Kelvin Mack, Annie Mattox, Elexis Mitchell, Adrienne Nieri, Rachel Reid, Jordan Ross, Derek Ryan, Kaylee Schnobrich, Bailey Sharp, Jadan Wilson

EIGHTH GRADE: Maiya Brown, Domonic Delfidio, Sarah Dorsey, Kristina Fain, Laura Gilstrap, Brandon Hardwick, Caroline Hitchner, Amy Johnson, Phillip Lyew-Daniels, Thomas Timms, Grayson Woodham

DENT MIDDLE SCHOOL

DENT MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SIXTH GRADE: Rahmah Adly, Whitley Bras, Alexandra Brooks, Omari Chapman, Aleena Cruz-Coleman, Brianna Felix, Tyrome Harvey, Marcus Pernell, Eneida Schroeder, Patricia Stansberry, Javier Wallace, Destiny Robertson, Marlon Butler, Asonta Evans, Adinah Foulks, Ashanti Koger, Destinee Lewis, Kiara Mathis, Kaleb Porter, Jordan Rye, Tahmara Thomas, Jalea Walker, Ajophonie Goodwin, Arreyon Koger, Brianna Prince, Charles Herndon, Isaiah Smith, Ivan Corrales, Jalyn Dockery, Joshua Dinkins, Olivia Witherell, Paris Dawkins, Ty’Charn Harvey, Ally Barbier, Cameron Brandenburg, Jenning Chen, Anvith Deeconda, Amelia Edwards, Lulu Fan, Lauren Grimmer, Sunny Gupta, Albert Huang, Mari Jones, Brian Koh, Kelly Lifchez, Madi Lynch, Luke Marazzo, Tanvi Mehta, Morgan Molosso

SEVENTH GRADE: Aaron Casasola, Melanie Byers-Medina, Blessed Halter, Asaari Hill, Justin Matthews, Danielle Rivers, Paola Bojorquez-ramirez, Torian Burkett, Christina Coley, Martina Flojo, Mychaella Turner, Breanna Blake, Briana Foster, Tristan Gallahar, Zaria Gripper, Eli Hill, Sydney Howard, Marcus Pyatt, Kenya Salmond, Zhu’nae Scott, Andrea Walker, Tori Agostini, Zenia Ballard, Kathlyne Bautista, Krishna Gorrepati, Revanth Kanumuri, Connor Kreese, Ronit Kulkarni, Almeera Lateef, Azalfa Lateef, Priscilla Li, Lanesa Mahon, Veronica McLean, Alyssa Pacheco

EIGHTH GRADE: Elijah Brown, Javontae’ Davis, Denijah Henderson, Thomas Massengale, Jenny Lao, Alorah Bell, Corey Benjamin, Jasmine Cardwell, Joelle Chaves, Quentin Colvin, Danesha Dennis, Baylee Dunnuck, Ty’Keisha Gamble, Alexis Jones, Keva Jones, Jailyn Kelly, Asherah Moore, Ariadna Olvera, Adrina Patterson, Spencer Pixley, Pasion Roach, Lia Singleton, Imani Wages, Claudia Dial, Osvaldo Santiago, Diamond Wood, Nikhila Cheerupurupalli, Richard Chen, Ashley Fox, Sean Lyons, Ashley Marler, Bette Needle, Courtney Squirewell, Taylor Boyd, Ashley Edmunds, Andrea Frame, Arthur Robinson

LONGLEAF MIDDLE SCHOOL

LONGLEAF MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

Baker, Mikayla Nicole; Sconzo, Cheyenne Alexa; Wilson, Jada Chantel

SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL

SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SIXTH GRADE: Ryan Brock, Chad Butler, Alyssa Driggers, Maya Ingram, Daniella Kucherina, Angelo Luna, Gabrielle McGee, Konnor Mostert, Amy Nguyen, Vinay Penmetsa, Anna Peterson, Aaliyah Smith, Kourtney Vermillion

SEVENTH GRADE: Chandler Bailey, Gabriel Christian, Brianna Fripp, Justin Gordon, Allison Middlebrooks, Taylor Motlong, Martina Novotny, Mary Pope, Teebro Rahman, Joseph Ravan, Joshua Roper

EIGHTH GRADE: Shaeli Sanders

E.L. WRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL

E.L. WRIGHT MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

Zahida Ashroff, Briana Bell, Mary Brazell, Darian Childress, Casey Collins, Mazen Cotran, Fauziya Fareed, Muhammad Fayyaz, Brooke Harrelson, Taylor Harrison, Hannah Hawkins, Jazmyn Hinkle, Marzell Jackson, Mikayla Jennings, Mark Lawhorn, Jayden Ludwig, Mary Mauney, Caroline McManus, Briana Nguyen, Megan Peebles, Guillermo Pineda, Andres Pineda, Alan Port, Kailynn Reyes, Malarie Schexnider, Stephanie Scott, Arif Siddiqi, Emily Stubbs, Sarabeth Williams, DeAsia Witherspoon, Leslie Wohlfarth

CAMDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAMDEN ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

FIRST GRADE: Eleanor Avila, Marshall Batten, Kendell Battle, Olivia Bishop, Devin Brazell, Avery Brunson, Wyatt Bunch, MaKayla Cash, Mary Elizabeth Clements, Louis Clyburn, Caroline Cox, Meredith Creel, Jackson Dabney, Jordan Flowers, Grace Floyd, Mary Elizabeth Gardner, Alyson Goodwin, Josi Hicks, Brooke Jordan, Lillian Joseph, Wren Joseph, Golden Keltner, Karina Kewlani, Anggie Lopez, Natalie Marmolejo, Landry Martin, Margaret Grace McCaskill, Connor McLeod, Nicholas Meuse, Noah Miller, Amyah Murphy, Ava Neal, Samantha Pruett, Hayley Russell, Connor Sanders, CeAria Skinner, Katie Skufca, Layton Smith, Meagan Stokes, Tanner Stone, Keilah Tyriell Stradford, Rylee Studwell, Aliyah Tucker

SECOND GRADE: Kayla Alexander, Mary Boucher, Mell Boucher, Elizabeth Chandler, Tiffanie Cheung, Mary Margaret Crayne, Neil Driggers, Banks Galloway, Sara Elizabeth Hendrix, Averia Hook, Lucas Horton, Logan Howitt, Dayton Jeffcoat, Zarria Jiles, Morgan Jones, Robert Keen, William Kelly, Elizabeth Long, Jenna McCoy, Madelyn Munn, Cullen Myers, Andrew Reed Neal, Tarah Ransom, Payton Sanders, Jaden Taylor, Shydais Tucker, Thomas Warnock, Wyatt Welch, Hampton West, Amari Williams, Evan Younghans

THIRD GRADE: Juliana Altieri, Daisie Atkinson, David Bishop, Heath Bowers, Mary Scott Brown, Matthew Cassidy, Patrick Company, Griffin Eudy, Sam Ferguson, Landon Goodwin, Emily Guy, Jacob Hann, Dawson Hinson, Thomas Joseph, Grant Maree, Margaret Matthews, Madiosn McNeill, Will Montgomery, Banks Mosier, Madison Neal, Sydney Price, Dawson Ratz, Julianna Smith, Abigail Tarte, McKenzie Taylor, Kelly Welch, Sam White, Madison Williams, Max Woody

FOURTH GRADE: Lauren Andrews, Alexander Barks, Holden Brunson, Holden Bunch, Angel Cooke, Kinsley Dent, Johnson Griggs, Abigail Irick, Bryce Jeffcoat, Mary Kathryn Jones, Iris Kaputa, Leila Long, Thedus Leah McCaskill, Hunter McCoy, Caroline Munn, J D Myers, Brianna Ogburn, Wilson Pope, Kristen Randolph, Benjamin Schnese, Haleigh Scott, Madeline Sellers, Robert Spring, Benjamin Watson, Jolie Younger

FIFTH GRADE: Gus Allen, Sophia Altieri, Caroline Best, Andrew Boyles, Ryann Buckelew, Christopher Butler, Kyle Patrick Cassidy, Reed Clements, Ashley Cobb, Davis Cobb, Joe DeLoach, Dalton Elders, Riley Ellis, Fanny Estrada, Will Farmer, Will Galloway, Margaret Goodrich, Spencer Hann, Sanders Inabinet, Daniel Jamison, Campbell Jordan, Maria Joseph, Nellie Joseph, Julia Keen, Emily Kendall, Tyler Kurtz, Robert Lackey, Ryan Leaphart, Emma Maples, Karina Nolasco, Nicki Potteiger, Trey Rice, Paige Rice, Garnet Robinson, Santiago Rubio, Brandon Sellers, Olivia Sheheen, Larreek Stradford, Michael Stuckey, Catherine Todd, Christian Welch, Jensen Williams, Caroline Woolard, Heather Woolard, Sarah Grace Wohlwinder

DOBY’S MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOBY’S MILL ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

FIRST GRADE: Leo Addeo, Sylvia Adongo, Xan Anthony, Kaytlin Arave, Autumn Austin, Erin Belcher, Ashley Bellamy, Allison Belue, Mackenzie Blankenship, Sydney Branham, Gregory Brunson, Joshua Catoe, Zane Catoe, Emily Clark, Matthew Coleman, Gerald Gary, Ekzavia Glover, Jordan Harrell, Marissa Kirkland, Joshua Kirksey, Cheyenne Koenig, Mitchell Loudermilk, Zeke Meshach, Owen Metzelfeld, David Monroe, Gracie Parsons, Aiden Powell, Aumari Reames, Abigail Sample, Jacob Santoro, Hope Sowell, Ilsa Stepniewski, Ethan Taylor, Eleanor Thomas, Austin Watts, Alanna Young

SECOND GRADE: Yasmin Arriaga, Kaitlyn Blume, Jordan Byrd, Thomas Churchwell, Sydney Dials, Anyah Farmer, Xander Gibson, Daylan Giovati, Ryan Godlove, Tanasia Himes, Tatyanna Himes, Timothy Howard, Emily Jean, Shyann Jefferson, Grace Klipich, Christopher Mayberry, Reonna McDow, Zion Mention, Gauge Morgan, Jessica Ni, Coley Peake, DJ Rawls, Brooke Sanders, Anna Smith, Zach Smith, Summer Staples, Emma Stone, Chloe Thomas, Brianna Thompson, Emily Tucker, Annika Watson, Jenna Williams

THIRD GRADE: Braxton Bellamy, Jaden Gibson, Ty Howard, Jesse Marchman, Katrina Martin, Steven Moore, Sarah Nedrow, Steven Pendergrass, Faith Powell, Caleb Sample, Jake Tanner, Evan Tatge, Tyanna Tucker, Emilyann Yuhas

FOURTH GRADE: Endeah Alford, Madison Benton, Dominique Blackwell, Colby Blizzard, Emily Branham, Ethan Brassell, MacKenzie Calcutt, Brandon Cole, Linda Dingus, Anastasia Elson, Selma Ferjani, Ciara Gibson, Kaley Goerlich, Connor Jones, Auston Lee, Mason Loudermilk, Samantha Manning, Madelyn McCracken, Carey Quarles, Hunter Roberson, Chandler Scott, Brooke Shafer, Carson Shannon, Madison Slice, Stephenie Wiggins

FIFTH GRADE: Seth Addeo, Ben Alberson, Hannah Blizzard, Caden Britton, Emily Calcutt, Patrick Carolina, Evan Graves, Elisha Manigo Wood, Alex Martin, Zachary Nelson, Jonathan Richardson, Alex Robertson, Quintin Sirhal, Ashley Smith, Sydney Stanley, Vance Summers, Hannah Tucker

LUGOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LUGOFF ELEMENTARY has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

FIRST GRADE: Zack Almond, Noah Barrett, Gabriel Bowers, Merritt Brazell, Jennings Bryant, Blease Campbell, Jamie Catoe, Marcy Davis, Angel Friendly, David Graiger, Joey Hall, Ella Haudenshild, Katherine Henn, Carolina Hernandez, Alex Jordan, Hannah King, Channing LeGrand, Ian MacKenzie, Alex McCaskill, Banks Munn, Arissa Nelson, Brantley Padgett, William Perry, Wade Rabon, Mikella Ransom, Brady Ray, Shane Richburg, Elijah Rippy, Ian Robinson, Abby Seay, Hailey Swails, Dalton Taylor, David Thierrien, Laiken Tidwell, Hunter Vaughan, J.T. Watson, Haley West, Kendal Wise, Gavin Wooten, Gabrielle Wright, Daniel Zavaleta

SECOND GRADE: Damien Angle, Alex Bowers, Griffin Branham, Bradley Corder, Morgan Craft, Erica Faile, Lily Fender, Lauren Galloway, Drew Hanson, Tanner Jackson, Armoni Jones, Patrick Koeppen, Virginia Larsen, John Little, Grace McCoy, Chase Meadows, Will Morris, Gabrielle Powers, Julianne Richburg, Jesse Steen, Hannah Summers, Olivia Van Houten, Shayla Wallace, Harlee Wilson

THIRD GRADE: Gabriel Kane Beverly, Brandon Crane, Heath Erwin, Amanda Frieb, Jayden Geiger, Ryan Griggs, Jordin Herndon, Cameron Kean, Taylor LeGrand, William Lloyd, MacKenzie McGaha, Mary Ashlyn Page, William Rashley, Sawyer Reeves, Meredith Rhodes, Kaleigh Robinson, Laurel Taylor, Dylan Whitehouse, Mallory Whitmire, Lauren Wickham, Hannah Williams

FOURTH GRADE: Savannah Almand, J.R. Baker, Bailee Faile, Alex Greenwood, Sarah Hanson, Tyler Jackson, Billy Lankford, Brandon Lankford, J.C. LeGrand, Sammi Malaga, Molly McAvoy, Mathan Mooneyhan, Kaleigh Mullis, Zach Plyler, Charleston Ray, Dalton Reeves, Maddie Richburg, Elliot Rippy, Jaden Robinson, Jordan Steen, Gracie Stockman, Jacob Walker, Zach Young

FIFTH GRADE: Wyatt Boykin, Justin Dorton, Benjamin Fender, Hannah Griggs, Alexia Hopkins, Cameron Johnson, Zachary Koeppen, Jay Lynch, Abbey Mackey, Natalie Marshall, William McCaskill, Bryce Padgett, Noah Rabon, Zoe Sanders, Emily Seay, Turner Stockman, Camille Sullivan

LUGOFF-ELGIN MIDDLE SCHOOL

LUGOFF-ELGIN MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SIXTH GRADE: Chandler Barrett, John Bradley, Eryn Cameron, Elliott Campbell, Katelyn Elyard, Amelia Erwin, Chloe Horton, Dalton Jordan, Sidney Kull, Tyler Matthews, Austin McAvoy, Sydney Miyasaki, Tessa Ortiz, Karli Owens, Katilyn Pickle, William Pryor, Joseph Quinlan, Sean Riester, Bryan Robsinson, Caroline Rowell, Samuel Sims, Taylor Sinay, Diante Smith, Raymond Stevens, Jenna Sulzer, Katelyn Swails, Alexis Taylor, Victoria Thierrien, Sarah Thompson, Lauren Whitmire

SEVENTH GRADE: Matthew Adams, Taylor Bird, Victoria Branham, Zoe Buring, Heath Byrd, Erin Carraway, Gunnar Catoe, Mickayla Drost, Allison Fambro, Daija Gaskins, Sophie Greenwood, Hunter Horton, Brittany Langford, Victoria Miles, Chloe Morrison, Michael Munger, Hannah Plyler, Nicholas Ranges, Connor Ross, Kimberly Rozier, Devynn Stewart, Camri Thompson, Kinsay Winders, MacKenzie Wiseman

EIGHTH GRADE: Stephanie Connell, Aubry Edgerton, Heln Fakoury, Taylor Granger, Austen Haney, Aayahna Herbert, Joshua Hinson, Hans Jacob, Cameron Johnson, Dakota Jones, Andrea Kirkpatrick, Daniel McAvoy, Zane Nayfeh, Tnnner Odom, Hannah Ranson, Andrew Rhodes, Makala Rippy, Evelyn Watson, Claire Yount

LESLIE M. STOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL

LESLIE M. STOVER MIDDLE has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

SIXTH GRADE: Mary Anderson, Hannah Burris, Caroline Cook, Hailey Davis, Keyera Estes, Nykira Evans, Lindsey Garner, Rachel Hatcher, Caroline Kistler, Baleigh Lunsford, Jasmyn Richardson, Kaleigh Smith, Thai Wood

SEVENTH GRADE: Elsa Compton, Spencer Elliott, Amira Ferjani, Kaitlyn Fuller, Amber Johnson, Sarah Placke, Hannah Potter, Devin Reeder, Dena Stanley

EIGHTH GRADE: Blaine Burris, Mallory Canzoneri, Cayla Curtis, Jessica Lumpkin, Brittany Richardson, Brandon Todd, Caylin Watson, Ajani Wilhelm

CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL

CAMDEN HIGH has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year. .

ALL A’s

Katelyn Bailey, Corey Blanks, Alyssa Bolin, Christopher Brazell, Tara Brown, Brittany Bullard, Alyssa Buschman, Tanisha Canty, Ericka Contreras, Sarah Cotton, Andrew Cramer, Cody Davis, Kelsie DeBruhl, Henrietta Gantt, David Gardner, Sharneece Gary, Kassandra Glover, Caroline Godbold, Jarrod Hughes, Christopher Jordan, Caroline Kelly, Audrey Koon, Sydney Morris, Margaret Mullikin, Joseph Murphy, Sean Murphy, Brenda Navarro, Zachary Neal, Carolina Olano, Bethany Peterson, Shakia Pouge, Bethany Ridley, Kaitlyn Riley, India Robinson, Mathias Schreiner, Zalak Shah, Alexandra Stephens, Annah Tiller, Joseph Tiller, Kayla Wallace, Maggie Ward, Taylor Watson, Lantz Weaver, Margaret Wehunt, Haley Willis, Jordan Woody, Madison Woody

LUGOFF-ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

LUGOFF-ELGIN HIGH has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year.

ALL A’s

NINTH GRADE: Megan Elizabeth Brazell, Erin Patrice Clemans, David Joseph Connolly, Rachel Elizabeth Droze, Jessica Lindsey Earnhart, Leslie Margaret Greene, Hailey Marie Howard, Clay Colby Jones, Barbara Elizabeth King, Kathryn Ann Lankford, Breanna Nicole Mackey, Ryan Phillips McRoy, Courtney Nichole Merz, Katharine Dawn Morse, Julia Dawn Moye, Kelli Cheri Murphy, Lauren Ashley Ramold, Katie Elizabeth Ray, Erin Elizabeth Root, Emily Rose Shepherd, Mikaela Alen York

10th GRADE: Robert Aaron Adolphson, Tierra Shontella Bates, Gabrielle Alexis Blakeney, MaKayla ChristianAnne Caldwell, Megan Nicole Chapman, Erika Elaine Cline, Kayla Alease Cook, Marsha Antoinette Cooke, Kevin Alexander Desrochers, Savanna Marie Gary, Michaela Lynn Hamilton, Cameron Ann Hinson, Megan Annette Kirkland, Carrie Leigh Lynch, Ashley Caroline Martin, Laura Alyse McAvoy, Olivia Danielle Nelson, Jessica Lauren Smith, Danielle Nicole Walker

11th GRADE: Jesse Barnes, Aaron Chandler Cleverly, Taylor Christian Cornor, Elizabeth Denise Cross, Britton Durant Dailey, Kelsey May Dillon, Brittany Michelle Eleazer, Hannah Leigh Freeman, Kayla Nicole Hughes, Max Leonard Inden, Katelyn Nicole Johnson, Victoria Leigh McElveen, Kandice Elizabeth Miles, Keyonna Linae Missouri, Alexander James Nickols, Taylor Marie Phipps, Alexandra Meagan Reese, Joshua Issac Ruiz, Dylan Wayne Segraves, Sean Alexander Stewart, Nicole Marie Vanthof, Jacob Joseph Young

12th GRADE: Brittany Dawn Adam, Caitlin Renee Bennett, Kara Adrianne Blume, Breeanna Alexis Brown, Alexis Lee Church, Savannah Lynn Corder, Amanda Jean D Aloisio, Amanda Marie Dean, Celia Joyce Duggan, Amber Michelle Edwards, Kiara Rene Ellerbe, Hayley Camille Elliott, Chelsea Rose Gantt, Nastassja Benetria Gibson, Jessica Elizabeth Goff, Taylor Leigh Harris, Alexie Adryanna Evon Herbert, Meret Luise Herdick, Cody Ray Humphries,T yler Anne Kirkland, Brittany Daile Munn, Claire Elizabeth Noel, Shilec Lashea Reid, Caressa Nicole Samuel, Creighton McCall Segars, Daniel Cody Smith, Anna Joan Stevens, Andrew Seth Taylor, Adrienne Chinah Therrell, Meredith Mckenzie Toole, Lawrence Edward Wood

ST. JOHN NEUMANN

ST. JOHN NEUMANN CATHOLIC SCHOOL has announced its honor roll for the second nine weeks of the 2010-11 academic year. Students named to the Principal’s Honors list must have all A’s or A+ in all subjects. First Honors students must have no grade lower than an A- in all major subjects and S in minor subjects.

PRINCIPAL’S HONORS

FIFTH GRADE: Donya Forzam, Brennan Schmidt

SIXTH GRADE: Mary Aufuldish, Chloe Cobb, Nicholas Orr

FIRST HONORS

FIFTH GRADE: Kimberly Curlee, Ellie Pobis, Emma Robinson, Allie Stanek

SIXTH GRADE: Drew Gustafson, Katie LaPorte, Maddie Risinger, Hayden Schmidt, Abbey Winslow

Continue reading here: Honor Rolls: Northeast Columbia

Incoming search terms:

Channing Tatum Has Photo of His Burnt Penis!

Channing Tatum Has Photo of His Burnt Penis!

Tuesday February 8, 2011

PRN 0691932 Channing Tatum Has Photo of His Burnt Penis!CHANNING Tatum has a photo of his burnt penis!

The Hollywood hunk suffered the embarrassing injury while shooting new movie The Eagle in the Scottish Highlands.

A member of the crew helping to keep the actors warm with buckets of warm water, inadvertently scolded Channing.

“It was by far the craziest thing that has ever happened to me, I even have the photos to prove it,” Tatum said.

“Growing up, my mom always took pictures and documented all my scars, stitches and bruises. My Dad was like, ‘They’re badges of honor!’ But mom definitely didn’t do this one. I did this one myself.”

Channing recently revealed he gets sent underwear with his face on.

“I do get quite a bit of fan mail and most of it is just nice normal stuff,” he said. “But I have had underwear sent to me and one pair had my face on, which was rather weird.

“My mom sorts through some of it for me and it’s the best job for a mom to do – they love it!”

Tags: channing tatum

Continue reading here: Channing Tatum Has Photo of His Burnt Penis!

Incoming search terms:


Tags